View as
Showing 1-25 of 390
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks MS2-100 MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
    Fluke Networks MS2-100 MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
    Order #: MS2-100
    Mfg #: 2772449
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$809.10 Regular Price CA$899.00
    MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-LCLC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-LCLC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, LC/LC
    Order #: MMC-62.5-LCLC
    Mfg #: 4496869
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$389.24 Regular Price CA$432.49
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, LC/LC Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks MICRO-DIT Soft Case for CIQ-KIT & MS2-KIT
    Fluke Networks MICRO-DIT Soft Case for CIQ-KIT & MS2-KIT
    Order #: MICRO-DIT
    Mfg #: 4777297
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$74.38 Regular Price CA$82.65
    Soft Case for CIQ-KIT & MS2-KIT Learn More
  4. New
    Fluke Networks 5011621 QUICK CLEAN  CLEANER MPO 16/32 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Fluke Networks QC-MPO-16/32-5P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Order #: QC-MPO-16/32-5P
    Mfg #: 5011621
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$719.40 Regular Price CA$765.32
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 16/32 FIBER, 5 PACK Learn More
  5. New
    Fluke Networks 5011600 QUICK CLEAN  CLEANER MPO 12/24 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Fluke Networks QC-MPO-12/24-5P QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24 FIBER, 5 PACK
    Order #: QC-MPO-12/24-5P
    Mfg #: 5011600
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$719.40 Regular Price CA$765.32
    QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO 12/24 FIBER, 5 PACK Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC-SCAPC)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCSCAPC
    Mfg #: 4774913
    Availability: In stock
    CA$93.32
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC-SCAPC) Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC/SC)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCSC
    Mfg #: 4364069
    Availability: In stock
    CA$93.32
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (SC/SC) Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLCAPC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-SCAPC)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCLCAPC
    Mfg #: 4774924
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$71.99 Regular Price CA$79.99
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-SCAPC) Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLCAPC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-LCLCAPC SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-LCAPC)
    Order #: SRC-9-LCLCAPC
    Mfg #: 4774936
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$71.99 Regular Price CA$79.99
    SINGLEMODE TRC 2M (LC-LCAPC) Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC Singlemode TRC 2M (Sc/Fc)
    Order #: SRC-9-SCFC
    Mfg #: 4364084
    Availability: In stock
    CA$93.32
    Singlemode TRC 2M (Sc/Fc) Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-STST Singlemode Launch Cable 9Um St/St
    Order #: SMC-9-STST
    Mfg #: 4284631
    Availability: In stock
    CA$506.65
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9Um St/St Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/SC
    Order #: SMC-9-SCSC
    Mfg #: 4116383
    Availability: In stock
    CA$506.65
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/SC Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFC
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFC Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/FC
    Order #: SMC-9-SCFC
    Mfg #: 4116424
    Availability: In stock
    CA$506.65
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/FC Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCE2KAPC
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCE2KAPC Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/E2000 APC
    Order #: SMC-9-SCE2KAPC
    Mfg #: 4116413
    Availability: In stock
    CA$534.65
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/E2000 APC Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E
    Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
    Order #: NFC-KIT-CASE-E
    Mfg #: 4079153
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$415.18 Regular Price CA$461.32
    Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks MT-8200-63A Intellitone 200 Probe
    Fluke Networks MT-8200-63A Intellitone 200 Probe
    Order #: MT-8200-63A
    Mfg #: 2084131
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$227.70 Regular Price CA$253.00
    Intellitone 200 Probe Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks MS2-POUCH
    Fluke Networks MS2-POUCH MicroScanner2 Pouch
    Order #: MS2-POUCH
    Mfg #: 2787104
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$45.58 Regular Price CA$50.65
    MicroScanner2 Pouch Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST
    Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (ST/ST)
    Order #: MRC-625-STST
    Mfg #: 4322698
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$83.98 Regular Price CA$93.32
    Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (ST/ST) Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks MRC-625-SCSC
    Fluke Networks MRC-625-SCSC Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (SC/SC)
    Order #: MRC-625-SCSC
    Mfg #: 4322667
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$83.98 Regular Price CA$93.32
    Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (SC/SC) Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks MRC-625-FCFC
    Fluke Networks MRC-625-FCFC Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (FC/FC)
    Order #: MRC-625-FCFC
    Mfg #: 4322680
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$83.98 Regular Price CA$93.32
    Multimode Test Reference Cord -test SC term. fibers (FC/FC) Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCST
    Fluke Networks MRC-625-EFC-SCST Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber
    Order #: MRC-625-EFC-SCST
    Mfg #: 4320255
    Availability: In stock
    CA$257.32
    Multimode Encircled Flux Cord for testing SC terminated fiber Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M
    Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (SC/SC)
    Order #: MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M
    Mfg #: 4496954
    Availability: In stock
    CA$110.65
    MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (SC/SC) Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M
    Fluke Networks MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (LC/LC)
    Order #: MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M
    Mfg #: 4496987
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$84.36 Regular Price CA$93.74
    MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M Cord for OTDR Port (LC/LC) Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC
    Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber
    Order #: MRC-50-SCSC
    Mfg #: 4322626
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$83.98 Regular Price CA$93.32
    Multimode Test Reference Cord for testing SC terminated fiber Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M
    Fluke Networks MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC)
    Order #: MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M
    Mfg #: 4496979
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$84.36 Regular Price CA$93.74
    MM 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC) Learn More
Showing 1-25 of 390
per page