Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks products have long been a preferred test tool brand for knowledgeable professionals in the datacom and telecommunications industry, and Transcat is proud to supply these indispensable systems, along with Fluke test tools, to customers in the US and Canada. Designed for use in datacom cabling, IT networking, and telecommunications applications, Fluke Networks tools offer highly intuitive, easy-to-use interfaces, industry-leading technology, built-in reporting and project management programs, and advanced analysis capabilities designed to streamline troubleshooting for both copper and fiber optic cables. Whether you’re running new cables, performing regular system maintenance, or working to fix a failed cable, you won’t find a better option than Fluke Networks testing tools.

View as
Showing 1-25 of 571
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke DSX-8000 CAT 8 CableAnalyzer w/ WIFI (DSX-8000-W)
    Fluke Networks DSX-8000-W 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi 2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi
    Order #: DSX2-8000
    Mfg #: 4954464
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $21,431.18 Regular Price $21,431.19
    2GHZ CAT 8 DSX2 Copper Cable Analyzer with Wi-Fi Learn More
  2. New
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT LinkIQ
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit
    Order #: LIQ-KIT
    Mfg #: 5226619
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $4,685.78 Regular Price $4,685.79
    LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks FTK1200 SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Verification Kit 850/1300
    Fluke Networks FTK1200 SimpliFiber Pro MM Verification Kit 850/1300 with Visifault SimpliFiber Pro MM Verification Kit 850/1300 with Visifault
    Order #: FTK1200
    Mfg #: 4948501
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $4,821.58 Regular Price $4,821.59
    SimpliFiber Pro MM Verification Kit 850/1300 with Visifault Learn More
  4. New
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT-IE LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester w/Multi-Connector Adapter Kit
    Fluke Networks LIQ-KIT-IE LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester with Multi-Connector Adapter Kit LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester w/Multi-Connector Adapter Kit
    Order #: LIQ-KIT-IE
    Mfg #: 5226637
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $6,054.98 Regular Price $6,054.99
    LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester w/Multi-Connector Adapter Kit Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber
    Fluke Networks FTK1000 Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit
    Order #: FTK1000
    Mfg #: 3326798
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $3,887.78 Regular Price $3,887.79
    Simplifiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks MS2-100 MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
    Fluke Networks MS2-100 MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier
    Order #: MS2-100
    Mfg #: 2772449
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $927.01 Regular Price $1,041.59
    MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier Learn More
  7. Fluke Network FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera
    Fluke Networks FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Fiber Optic Inspection Camera
    Order #: FI-500
    Mfg #: 4812113
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $3,831.78 Regular Price $3,831.79
    Fiber Optic Inspection Camera Learn More
  8. For Rent
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP for Rent, OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP for Rent, OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Order #: DSX-INSP-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: FI-1000-KIT
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks MS2-KIT Microscanner2 Professional Kit
    Fluke Networks MS2-KIT Microscanner2 Professional Kit Microscanner2 Professional Kit
    Order #: MS2-KIT
    Mfg #: 2772451
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $1,775.18 Regular Price $1,775.19
    Microscanner2 Professional Kit Learn More
  10. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DTX-1800
    Fluke Networks DTX-1800 for Rent, Cable Analyzer Cable Analyzer
    Order #: DTX-1800-RENT1
    Mfg #: DTX-1800-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Cable Analyzer Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks VISIFAULT Visual Fault Locator
    Fluke Networks VISIFAULT Visual Fault Locator Visual Fault Locator
    Order #: VISIFAULT
    Mfg #: 2134722
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $668.45 Regular Price $726.59
    Visual Fault Locator Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E
    Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
    Order #: NFC-KIT-CASE-E
    Mfg #: 4079153
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $468.81 Regular Price $509.59
    Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Learn More
  13. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6S FOR RENT SX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6S for Rent, SX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat6 Patch Cord Jacks SX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6S-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-PC6S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    SX Cat 6 Adapters w/Shielded Cat6 Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  14. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Kit
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Kit Microscanner POE Professional Kit
    Order #: MS-POE-KIT
    Mfg #: 5018513
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $2,069.18 Regular Price $2,069.19
    Microscanner POE Professional Kit Learn More
  15. New
    Fluke Networks MS-POE MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester
    Fluke Networks MS-POE Microscanner POE Cable Verifier Microscanner POE Cable Verifier
    Order #: MS-POE
    Mfg #: 5018508
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $1,153.78 Regular Price $1,296.39
    Microscanner POE Cable Verifier Learn More
  16. New
    Fluke Networks FIBERLERT-125 Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light
    Fluke Networks FIBERLERT-125 Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light
    Order #: FIBERLERT-125
    Mfg #: 5317262
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $171.29 Regular Price $186.19
    Live Fiber Detector, detects 850 nm-1625 nm optical light Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks PRO3000
    Fluke Networks PRO3000 Analog Tone Generator and Probe Kit Analog Tone Generator and Probe Kit
    Order #: 26000900
    Mfg #: 2327536
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $185.40 Regular Price $215.59
    Analog Tone Generator and Probe Kit Learn More
  18. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent, DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P
    Fluke Networks QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P Cleaner, MPO Fiber, 1.25mm Fiber, 5 Pack Quick Clean Cleaner,MPO Fiber 1.25mm Fiber,LC & MU,5/Pk.
    Order #: QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P
    Mfg #: 4843026
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $569.28 Regular Price $618.79
    Quick Clean Cleaner,MPO Fiber 1.25mm Fiber,LC & MU,5/Pk. Learn More
  20. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5ES for Rent Set/DSX Cat5E Adapters w/Shield Cat5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5ES for Rent, DSX Cat5E Adapter Set with Shield Cat5E Patch Cord Jacks Set/DSX Cat5E Adapters w/Shield Cat5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC5ES-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-PC5ES-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Set/DSX Cat5E Adapters w/Shield Cat5E Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  21. For Rent
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST for Rent, Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/ST
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCST for Rent, Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/ST Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/ST
    Order #: MMC-62-SCST-RENT1
    Mfg #: 4116352
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/ST Learn More
  22. For Rent
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST FOR RENT Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCST for Rent, Singlemode Launch Cable, 9 micrometers SC/ST Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST
    Order #: SMC-9-SCST-RENT1
    Mfg #: SMC-9-SCST-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Singlemode Launch Cable 9 UM SC/ST Learn More
  23. For Rent
    Fluke Networks FTK1000 FOR RENT Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Verification Kit
    Fluke Networks FTK1000 for Rent, Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Verification Kit Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Verification Kit
    Order #: FTK1000-RENT1
    Mfg #: FTK1000-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Simplifiber Pro Multimode Fiber Verification Kit Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks MT-8200-63A Intellitone 200 Probe
    Fluke Networks MT-8200-63A Intellitone 200 Probe Intellitone 200 Probe
    Order #: MT-8200-63A
    Mfg #: 2084131
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price $269.17 Regular Price $292.59
    Intellitone 200 Probe Learn More
  25. For Rent
    Fluke Networks CIQ 100 for Rent, Cable IQ Qualification Tester
    Fluke Networks CIQ 100 for Rent, Cable IQ Qualification Tester Cable IQ Qualification Tester
    Order #: CIQ-100-RENT1
    Mfg #: CIQ-100-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Cable IQ Qualification Tester Learn More
Showing 1-25 of 571
per page