Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks products have long been a preferred test tool brand for knowledgeable professionals in the datacom and telecommunications industry, and Transcat is proud to supply these indispensable systems, along with Fluke test tools, to customers in the US and Canada. Designed for use in datacom cabling, IT networking, and telecommunications applications, Fluke Networks tools offer highly intuitive, easy-to-use interfaces, industry-leading technology, built-in reporting and project management programs, and advanced analysis capabilities designed to streamline troubleshooting for both copper and fiber optic cables. Whether you’re running new cables, performing regular system maintenance, or working to fix a failed cable, you won’t find a better option than Fluke Networks testing tools.

Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 1008
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks REMOTEID-KIT Remote Identifier for MS-POE
    Fluke Networks REMOTEID-KIT

    Remote Identifier for MS-POE

    Order #: REMOTEID-KIT
    Mfg #: REMOTEID-KIT
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details

    Remote Identifier for MS-POE

    Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks MS-POE-WM MicroScanner PoE Wiremap Adapter
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-WM MicroScanner PoE Wiremap Adapter
    Order #: MS-POE-WM
    Mfg #: MS-POE-WM
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    MicroScanner PoE Wiremap Adapter Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks MS-POE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Kit
    Fluke Networks MS-POE-KIT MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Kit
    Order #: MS-POE-KIT
    Mfg #: MS-POE-KIT
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Kit Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks MS-POE MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester
    Fluke Networks MS-POE MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester
    Order #: MS-POE
    Mfg #: MS-POE
    Availability: Item ships in about 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    MicroScanner PoE Copper Cable Verifier and PoE Tester Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks 4962074 PRO3000F60 Probe with 60Hz Filter & Tone Generator
    Fluke Networks PRO3000F60-KIT PRO3000F60 Probe with 60Hz Filter & Tone Generator
    Order #: PRO3000F60-KIT
    Mfg #: 4962074
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    PRO3000F60 Probe with 60Hz Filter & Tone Generator Learn More
  6. Fluke Networks PRO3000F60 Analog Probe with 60Hz Filter
    Fluke Networks PRO3000F60 PRO3000F60 Probe with 60Hz Filter
    Order #: PRO3000F60
    Mfg #: 4962056
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    View details
    PRO3000F60 Probe with 60Hz Filter Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks DSX2-8000PRONW/GLD 2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) w/ 1yr Gold Service
    Fluke Networks DSX2-8000PRONW/GLD 2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) w/ 1yr Gold Serv.
    Order #: DSX2-8000PRONW-GLD
    Mfg #: 4982240
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    2GHZ PRO3000 Kit V2 (DSX, CFP OFP, INSPC) w/ 1yr Gold Serv. Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004 Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA
    Fluke Networks DSX-PLA004 Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA
    Order #: DSX-PLA004
    Mfg #: 4971056
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    Single DSX CAT 6A/Class EA PLA Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6A
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6A Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6A
    Mfg #: 4944707
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    Single DSX CAT 6A Adapters Shielded CAT6A Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks DSX-PC6
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC6 Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC6
    Mfg #: 4944695
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    Single DSX CAT 6 Adapters Shielded CAT 6 Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks DSX-PC5E Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Fluke Networks DSX-PC5E Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks
    Order #: DSX-PC5E
    Mfg #: 4944688
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    Single DSX CAT 5E Adapters Shielded CAT5E Patch Cord Jacks Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks DSX-8-TERA-KIT
    Fluke Networks DSX-8-TERA-KIT TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000
    Order #: DSX-8-TERA-KIT
    Mfg #: 4963845
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    TERA PLA Set & Channel Set for the DSX-8000 Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks FTK1200 SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Verification Kit 850/1300
    Fluke Networks FTK1200 SimpliFiber Pro MM Verification Kit 850/1300 with Visifault
    Order #: FTK1200
    Mfg #: 4948501
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    SimpliFiber Pro MM Verification Kit 850/1300 with Visifault Learn More
  14. Fluke Networks VERSIV-RU Versiv Remote Replacement
    Fluke Networks VERSIV-RU VERSIV Remote Replacement
    Order #: VERSIV2-RU
    Mfg #: 4955153
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    VERSIV Remote Replacement Learn More
  15. Fluke Networks VERSIV-M 120 Versiv Main Replacement
    Fluke Networks VERSIV-M 120 VERSIV Main Replacement with Wi-Fi
    Order #: VERSIV2-M
    Mfg #: 4955111
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    VERSIV Main Replacement with Wi-Fi Learn More
  16. Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI-W OptiFiber PRO, CertiFiber PRO QUAD, inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-CFP-QI
    Mfg #: 4955599
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi Learn More
  17. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI-W OptiFiber PRO SingleMode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-SI
    Mfg #: 4955558
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi Learn More
  18. Fluke Networks OFP-100-S-W OptiFiber PRO SingleMode OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-S-W OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955481
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi Learn More
  19. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI-with GLD OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with inspection, WiFi & 1 year gold
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI/GLD OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, insp. kit, Wi-Fi & 1 yr gold
    Order #: OFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955428
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, insp. kit, Wi-Fi & 1 yr gold Learn More
  20. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with inspection kit & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955419
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with inspection kit & Wi-Fi Learn More
  21. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-with GLD OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with WiFi & 1 year gold support
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q/GLD OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, w/ WiFi & 1 yr gold support
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955338
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, w/ WiFi & 1 yr gold support Learn More
  22. Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955323
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  23. Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-MI
    Mfg #: 4955271
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi Learn More
  24. Fluke Networks OFP-100-M-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-M-W OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-M
    Mfg #: 4955194
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  25. Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W FiberInspector PRO with mpo, cleaning & WiFi
    Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W FiberInspector Pro 2 Scope w/MPO Tip, Cleaning & Wi-Fi
    Order #: FI2-7000-MPO
    Mfg #: 4956051
    Availability: Item ships in about Ships in 2-3 weeks
    Call for price
    View details
    FiberInspector Pro 2 Scope w/MPO Tip, Cleaning & Wi-Fi Learn More
Filter By
Hide Filters
View as
Showing 1-25 of 1008
per page
Set Descending Direction