Other Transmitters

Transcat is your premier provider of transmitters for the best names in the industry, such as
View as
Showing 1-25 of 672
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Endress+Hauser RMA42-AAA
    Endress+Hauser RMA42 Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 1x
    Order #: RMA42-AAA
    Mfg #: RMA42-AAA
    Availability: In stock
    Special Price CA$385.34 Regular Price CA$388.36
    Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 1x Learn More
  2. ADTech PTX273
    ADTech PTX273 Potentiometer non-Isolated XMTR
    Order #: PTX273
    Mfg #: PTX273
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$518.03 Regular Price CA$545.30
    Potentiometer non-Isolated XMTR Learn More
  3. ADTech MVX206
    ADTech MVX206 mV Non-Isolated XMTR
    Order #: MVX206
    Mfg #: MVX206
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$461.21 Regular Price CA$475.48
    mV Non-Isolated XMTR Learn More
  4. New
    NetAlly SFP+MR-10G850 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SX/SR,1G/10G, 850Nm, Multimode
    NetAlly SFP-MR-10G850 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SX/SR,1G/10G,850Nm,Multimode
    Order #: SFP-MR-10G850
    Mfg #: SFP-MR-10G850
    Availability: Please contact Transcat Customer Service for availability.
    SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SX/SR,1G/10G,850Nm,Multimode Learn More
  5. New
    NetAlly SFP+MR-10G1310 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module LX/LR,1G/10G,1310Nm,Singlemode
    NetAlly SFP-MR-10G1310 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module LX/LR,1G/10G,1310Nm,Singlemode
    Order #: SFP-MR-10G1310
    Mfg #: SFP-MR-10G1310
    Availability: Please contact Transcat Customer Service for availability.
    SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module LX/LR,1G/10G,1310Nm,Singlemode Learn More
  6. Vaisala INDIGO202 Transmitter with CO2 Probe, Display, Modbus, Relays
    Vaisala INDIGO202 Transmitter with CO2 Probe, Display, Modbus, Relays
    Order #: INDIGO202
    Mfg #: INDIGO202
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$712.88
    Transmitter with CO2 Probe, Display, Modbus, Relays Learn More
  7. Vaisala INDIGO201 CO2 Transmitter with Display, Current Loop, Relays
    Vaisala INDIGO201 CO2 Transmitter with Display, Current Loop, Relays
    Order #: INDIGO201
    Mfg #: INDIGO201-1A1A0
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$762.09
    CO2 Transmitter with Display, Current Loop, Relays Learn More
  8. Vaisala GMW86P CO2 Transmitter 1x 4-20 mA and 0-10V
    Vaisala GMW86P CO2 Transmitter 1x 4-20 mA and 0-10V
    Order #: GMW86P
    Mfg #: GMW86P
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$264.67
    CO2 Transmitter 1x 4-20 mA and 0-10V Learn More
  9. Newport Electronics SBJ4
    Omega Engineering SBJ4 Summing Junction Box
    Order #: SBJ4
    Mfg #: SBJ4
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$552.79
    Summing Junction Box Learn More
  10. Newport Electronics SBJ2
    Omega Engineering SBJ2 Summing Junction Box
    Order #: SBJ2
    Mfg #: SBJ2
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$488.70
    Summing Junction Box Learn More
  11. Newport Electronics UWTC-2A-NEMA
    Omega Engineering UWTC-2A-NEMA Weather Resistant Thermocouple- to-Wireless Transmitter w/NEMA
    Order #: UWTC-2A-NEMA
    Mfg #: UWTC-2A-NEMA
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$466.27
    Weather Resistant Thermocouple- to-Wireless Transmitter w/NEMA Learn More
  12. Newport Electronics UWTC-REC1
    Omega Engineering UWTC-REC1 48-Channel Wireless Transmitter Receiver
    Order #: UWTC-REC1
    Mfg #: UWTC-REC1
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$440.84
    48-Channel Wireless Transmitter Receiver Learn More
  13. Endress+Hauser RMA42-AAC+H3
    Endress+Hauser RMA42 Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 1x, + 2 relay, SI
    Order #: RMA42-AAC+H3
    Mfg #: RMA42-AAC+H3
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$372.82 Regular Price CA$388.36
    Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 1x, + 2 relay, SI Learn More
  14. Endress+Hauser RMA42-AAC
    Endress+Hauser RMA42 Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 1x, + 2 relay
    Order #: RMA42-AAC
    Mfg #: RMA42-AAC
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$372.82 Regular Price CA$388.36
    Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 1x, + 2 relay Learn More
  15. Endress+Hauser RMA42-AAB+H2
    Endress+Hauser RMA42 Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 2x, UL
    Order #: RMA42-AAB+H2
    Mfg #: RMA42-AAB+H2
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$372.82 Regular Price CA$388.36
    Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 2x, UL Learn More
  16. Endress+Hauser RMA42-AAB
    Endress+Hauser RMA42 Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 2x, UL
    Order #: RMA42-AAB
    Mfg #: RMA42-AAB
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    CA$752.63
    Process Transmitter w/Control Unit, Output: 2x, UL Learn More
  17. ADTech SCX202-I14-H30
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H30 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T DIN "G" Rail 20", Zin>1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H30
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H30
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$528.14 Regular Price CA$555.94
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T DIN "G" Rail 20", Zin>1MOhm Learn More
  18. ADTech SCX202-I14-H29
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H29 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T DIN "T" Rail 20", Zin>1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H29
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H29
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$528.14 Regular Price CA$555.94
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T DIN "T" Rail 20", Zin>1MOhm Learn More
  19. ADTech SCX202-I14-H27
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H27 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, NEMA Enclosure (2 units), Zin>1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H27
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H27
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$715.77 Regular Price CA$753.45
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, NEMA Enclosure (2 units), Zin>1MOhm Learn More
  20. ADTech SCX202-I14-H26
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H26 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, Surfa Mounting, Zin>1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H26
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H26
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$507.29 Regular Price CA$534.00
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, Surfa Mounting, Zin>1MOhm Learn More
  21. ADTech SCX202-I14-H25
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H25 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with S Track Mounting, Zin>1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H25
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H25
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$507.29 Regular Price CA$534.00
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with S Track Mounting, Zin>1MOhm Learn More
  22. ADTech SCX202-I14-H23
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H23 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T 2" Pipe Mount, Zin >1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H23
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H23
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$562.88 Regular Price CA$592.52
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T 2" Pipe Mount, Zin >1MOhm Learn More
  23. ADTech SCX202-I14-H15D
    ADTech SCX202-I14-H15D DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, NEMA EXP C1 GRP B/C/D, Zin>1MOhm
    Order #: SCX202-I14-H15D
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14-H15D
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$917.30 Regular Price CA$965.58
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, NEMA EXP C1 GRP B/C/D, Zin>1MOhm Learn More
  24. ADTech SCX202-I14
    ADTech SCX202-I14 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, >1MOh Input Z
    Order #: SCX202-I14
    Mfg #: SCX202-I14
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$507.29 Regular Price CA$534.00
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR, >1MOh Input Z Learn More
  25. ADTech SCX202-H30
    ADTech SCX202-H30 DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T DIN "G" Rail 20" long
    Order #: SCX202-H30
    Mfg #: SCX202-H30
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price CA$472.54 Regular Price CA$497.42
    DC: I/V/mV Isolated XMTR with T DIN "G" Rail 20" long Learn More
Showing 1-25 of 672
per page