View as
13 Items
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR with inspection kit & Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with inspection kit & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955419
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $24,439.78 Regular Price $24,439.79
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with inspection kit & Wi-Fi Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI-W OptiFiber PRO, CertiFiber PRO QUAD, inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-CFP-QI
    Mfg #: 4955599
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $42,100.78 Regular Price $42,100.79
    OptiFiber Pro 2, CertiFiber Pro Quad, inspection & Wi-Fi Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI-W OptiFiber PRO SingleMode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-SI OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-SI
    Mfg #: 4955558
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $20,838.98 Regular Price $20,838.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with inspection & Wi-Fi Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks OFP-100-S-W OptiFiber PRO SingleMode OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-S-W OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955481
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $15,591.78 Regular Price $15,591.79
    OptiFiber Pro 2 SingleMode OTDR with WiFi Learn More
  5. Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI-with GLD OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with inspection, WiFi & 1 year gold
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI/GLD OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, inspection kit, Wi-Fi & 1 year gold support OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, insp. kit, Wi-Fi & 1 yr gold
    Order #: OFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955428
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $27,879.58 Regular Price $27,879.59
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, insp. kit, Wi-Fi & 1 yr gold Learn More
  6. new
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-with GLD OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR with WiFi & 1 year gold support
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q/GLD OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with WiFi & 1 Year Gold Support OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, w/ WiFi & 1 yr gold support
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955338
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $23,846.18 Regular Price $23,846.19
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, w/ WiFi & 1 yr gold support Learn More
  7. new
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber PRO QUAD OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q-W OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955323
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $20,801.18 Regular Price $20,801.19
    OptiFiber Pro 2 Quad OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR with inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi
    Order #: OFP2-100-MI
    Mfg #: 4955271
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $18,820.18 Regular Price $18,820.19
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with inspection & W-iFi Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks OFP-100-M-W OptiFiber PRO multimode OTDR, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks OFP-100-M-W OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR with Wi-Fi OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR, with Wi-Fi
    Order #: OFP2-100-M
    Mfg #: 4955194
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $13,943.98 Regular Price $13,943.99
    OptiFiber Pro 2 multimode OTDR, with Wi-Fi Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks OFP-SM
    Fluke Networks OFP-SM OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit
    Order #: OFP-SM
    Mfg #: 4114619
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $12,136.58 Regular Price $12,136.59
    OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD
    Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit
    Order #: OFP-QUAD
    Mfg #: 4114628
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $16,752.38 Regular Price $16,752.39
    OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks OFP-Q-ADD
    Fluke Networks OFP-Q-ADD OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit: OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit: OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module
    Order #: OFP-Q-ADD
    Mfg #: 4334849
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $18,594.78 Regular Price $18,594.79
    OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit: OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module Learn More
  13. Fluke Networks OFP-MM
    Fluke Networks OFP-MM OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module
    Order #: OFP-MM
    Mfg #: 4114604
    Availability: Ships in 3-4 weeks
    Special Price $11,187.38 Regular Price $11,187.39
    OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module Learn More
13 Items
per page