Fluke Accessories Rental

Fluke Accessories Rental

View as
21 Items
Set Ascending Direction
  1. For Rent
    Fluke Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Thermal Imagers at Transcat.com
    Fluke TI TELEPHOTO LENS FOR RENT Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450
    Order #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Learn More
  2. For Rent
    Fluke TI Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 for Rent
    Fluke TI WIDE ANGLE LENS FOR RENT Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450
    Order #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 Learn More
  3. For Rent
    Fluke FC-SD FOR RENT Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card
    Fluke FC-SD FOR RENT Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card
    Order #: FC-SD-RENT1
    Mfg #: FC-SD-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card Learn More
  4. For Rent
    Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Order #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Mfg #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter Learn More
  5. For Rent
    Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Order #: I1010-RENT1
    Mfg #: I1010-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A Learn More
  6. For Rent
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Order #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Mfg #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC Learn More
  7. For Rent
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP INSP. KIT for Rent
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP INSP. KIT for Rent OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Order #: DSX-INSP-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: FI-1000-KIT
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit Learn More
  8. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  9. For Rent
    Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Order #: I3000S-RENT1
    Mfg #: I3000S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter Learn More
  10. For Rent
    Fluke 5500A/COIL FOR RENT
    Fluke 5500A/COIL FOR RENT

    5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR)

    Order #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Mfg #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price

    5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR)

    Learn More
  11. For Rent
    Fluke BP7240
    Fluke BP7240

    Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754

    Order #: BP7240-RENT1
    Mfg #: BP7240
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price

    Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754

    Learn More
  12. For Rent
    Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Order #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Mfg #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter Learn More
  13. For Rent
    Fluke I17XX-FLEX6KIP FOR RENT iFLEX 6000A 36 IN/90CM Flexible CT's for 1770 Series
    Fluke I17XX-FLEX6KIP FOR RENT iFLEX 6000A 36 IN/90CM Flexible CT's for 1770 Series
    Order #: I17XX-FLEX6KIP-RENT1
    Mfg #: I17XX-FLEX6KIP-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    iFLEX 6000A 36 IN/90CM Flexible CT's for 1770 Series Learn More
  14. Fluke I400 FOR SALE AC Current Clamp for DMMs
    Fluke I400 FOR SALE AC Current Clamp for DMMs
    Order #: I400-USED
    Mfg #: I400-USED
    Availability: Call for Availability
    CA$158.27
    AC Current Clamp for DMMs Learn More
  15. For Rent
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Order #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Mfg #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC Learn More
  16. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent

    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set

    Order #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price

    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set

    Learn More
  17. For Rent
    Fluke RS40 FOR RENT
    Fluke RS40 FOR RENT

    232 Cable

    Order #: RS40-RENT2
    Mfg #: RS40
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price

    232 Cable

    Learn More
  18. For Rent
    Fluke 2030A FOR RENT
    Fluke 2030A FOR RENT

    Printer

    Order #: 2030A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 2030A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price

    Printer

    Learn More
  19. For Rent
    Fluke 3570 FOR RENT
    Fluke 3570 FOR RENT CT Cable
    Order #: 3570-RENT2
    Mfg #: 3570
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    CT Cable Learn More
  20. For Rent
    Fluke Y5020 FOR RENT
    Rent the Fluke Y5020 Current the Shunt - Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz

    Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz

    Order #: Y5020-RENT2
    Mfg #: Y5020
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price

    Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz

    Learn More
  21. For Rent
    Fluke TPAK for Rent
    Fluke TPAK for Rent

    Meter Hanging Kit

    Order #: TPAK-RENT1
    Mfg #: TPAK
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price

    Meter Hanging Kit

    Learn More
21 Items
per page