Fluke Accessories Rental

Fluke Accessories Rental

View as
23 Items
Set Ascending Direction
  1. For Rent
    Fluke TI Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 for Rent
    Fluke TI WIDE ANGLE LENS for Rent, Wide Angle Lens for the TI400 & TI450 Thermal Imagers Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450
    Order #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/WIDE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Wide Angle Lens for TI400,TI450 Learn More
  2. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-CHA021S for Rent, DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-CHA021S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    DSX M12 4-Position Channel Adapter Set Learn More
  3. For Rent
    Fluke I3000S for Rent Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Fluke I3000S for Rent, Flexible AC Current Probe, 24" for 190-204 Scopemeter Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter
    Order #: I3000S-RENT1
    Mfg #: I3000S-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Flexible AC Current Probe, 24in for 190-204 Scopemeter Learn More
  4. For Rent
    Fluke FC-SD FOR RENT Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card
    Fluke FC-SD for Rent, Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card
    Order #: FC-SD-RENT1
    Mfg #: FC-SD-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Fluke Connect Wireless SD Card Learn More
  5. For Rent
    Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Fluke PM9082/001 for Rent, Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter
    Order #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Mfg #: PM9082/001-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Dual Banana Female Jack to Male BNC Adapter Learn More
  6. For Rent
    Fluke I1010 for Rent AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Fluke I1010 for Rent, AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe, 600A/1000A AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A
    Order #: I1010-RENT1
    Mfg #: I1010-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    AC/DC Clamp-on Current Probe 600A/1000A Learn More
  7. For Rent
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCLC for Rent, Multimode Launch Cable, 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC
    Order #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Mfg #: MMC-62-SCLC-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Multimode Launch Cable 62.5 micrometers, SC/LC Learn More
  8. For Rent
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP for Rent, OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Fluke Networks OFP/CFP for Rent, OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit
    Order #: DSX-INSP-KIT-RENT1
    Mfg #: FI-1000-KIT
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    OTDR / OLTS Optical Cable Inspection Kit Learn More
  9. For Rent
    Fluke Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Thermal Imagers at Transcat.com
    Fluke TI TELEPHOTO LENS for Rent, Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Thermal Imagers Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450
    Order #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Mfg #: LENS/TELE2-RENT1
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Telephoto Lens for TI400/TI450 Learn More
  10. For Rent
    Fluke 5500A/COIL for Rent, Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR)
    Fluke 5500A/COIL for Rent, Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR) 5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR)
    Order #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Mfg #: 5500A/COIL-RENT2
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    5500A/Current Coil 50 Turns (NCR) Learn More
  11. For Rent
    Fluke BP7240 for Rent, Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754
    Fluke BP7240 for Rent, Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754 Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754
    Order #: BP7240-RENT1
    Mfg #: BP7240
    Availability: In stock
    Call for price
    Li-ion Battery Pack for Fluke 753 and 754 Learn More
  12. For Rent
    Fluke I17XX-FLEX6KIP FOR RENT iFLEX 6000A 36 IN/90CM Flexible CT's for 1770 Series
    Fluke I17XX-FLEX6KIP for Rent, iFLEX 6KA 36" (90CM) Flexible Current Clamps for the Fluke 1700 Series iFLEX 6KA 36 IN/90CM Flexible CT's for 1700 Series
    Order #: I17XX-FLEX6KIP-RENT1
    Mfg #: I17XX-FLEX6KIP-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    iFLEX 6KA 36 IN/90CM Flexible CT's for 1700 Series Learn More
  13. For Rent
    Fluke TL224 FOR RENT SureGrip Silicon Test Leads
    Fluke TL224 for Rent, SureGrip Silicon Test Leads SureGrip Silicon Test Leads
    Order #: TL224-RENT1
    Mfg #: TL224
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    SureGrip Silicon Test Leads Learn More
  14. For Rent
    Fluke 3312-PR-TF-II FOR RENT 5000A FLUKE 1750 THIN FLEXI 122CM (48IN)
    Fluke 3312-PR-TF-II for Rent, 5000A Current Probe for the Fluke 1750, Thin Flexi, 48" (122CM) 5000A FLUKE 1750 THIN FLEXI 122CM (48IN)
    Order #: 3312-PR-TF-II-RENT1
    Mfg #: 3312-PR-TF-II-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    5000A FLUKE 1750 THIN FLEXI 122CM (48IN) Learn More
  15. For Rent
    Fluke 80I-110S for Rent AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Fluke 80I-110S for Rent, AC/DC Current Probe for Fluke ScopeMeters AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter
    Order #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Mfg #: 80I-110S-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    AC/DC Current Probe Scopemeter Learn More
  16. For Rent
    Fluke AC175 FOR RENT Alligator Clip Set
    Fluke AC175 for Rent, Alligator Clip Set Alligator Clip Set
    Order #: AC175-RENT1
    Mfg #: AC175
    Availability: Ships in 3-5 days
    Call for price
    Alligator Clip Set Learn More
  17. Fluke I400 FOR SALE AC Current Clamp for DMMs
    Fluke I400 FOR SALE AC Current Clamp for Digital Multimeters AC Current Clamp for DMMs
    Order #: I400-USED
    Mfg #: I400-USED
    Availability: Call for Availability
    $158.27
    AC Current Clamp for DMMs Learn More
  18. For Rent
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC for Rent, Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC
    Order #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Mfg #: NFK3-DPLX-LC-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords LC Learn More
  19. For Rent
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Fluke Networks DSX-COAX for Rent, DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set
    Order #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Mfg #: DSX-COAX-RENT1
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    DSX Series Coaxial Adapter Set Learn More
  20. For Rent
    Fluke RS40 FOR RENT
    Fluke RS40 for Rent, 232 Cable 232 Cable
    Order #: RS40-RENT2
    Mfg #: RS40
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    232 Cable Learn More
  21. For Rent
    Fluke 2030A FOR RENT
    Fluke 2030A for Rent, Printer Printer
    Order #: 2030A-RENT2
    Mfg #: 2030A
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Printer Learn More
  22. For Rent
    Fluke Y5020 FOR RENT
    Fluke Y5020 for Rent, Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz
    Order #: Y5020-RENT2
    Mfg #: Y5020
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Current Shunt, Precision Four-terminal, DC to 5 kHz Learn More
  23. For Rent
    Fluke TPAK for Rent, Meter Hanging Kit
    Fluke TPAK for Rent, Meter Hanging Kit Meter Hanging Kit
    Order #: TPAK-RENT1
    Mfg #: TPAK
    Availability: Call for Availability
    Call for price
    Meter Hanging Kit Learn More
23 Items
per page