View as
12 Items
Set Ascending Direction
  1. new
    Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R Certifiber Pro Quad
    Fluke Networks CFP-Q-ADD-R CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote
    Order #: CFP2-Q-ADD-R
    Mfg #: 4955957
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $19,520.18 Regular Price $19,520.19
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad Add On Kit with Remote Learn More
  2. Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber PRO SingleMode OLTS, with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-S
    Mfg #: 4955887
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $16,217.58 Regular Price $16,217.59
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Singlemode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  3. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W/GLD CFP QUAD OLTS,  WiFi & 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Year Support CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955822
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $32,324.58 Regular Price $32,324.59
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS, Inspection, Wi-Fi, 1 Yr Support Learn More
  4. Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with double ended inspection & WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-Fi CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F
    Order #: CFP2-100-QI
    Mfg #: 4955810
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $28,748.98 Regular Price $28,748.99
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Double Ended Inspection & Wi-F Learn More
  5. new
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W/GLD CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS, WiFi, 1 year support
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q/GLD CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q/GLD
    Mfg #: 4955736
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $24,532.18 Regular Price $24,532.19
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi and 1 Year Gold Support Learn More
  6. new
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W CertiFiber PRO QUAD OLTS with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-Q
    Mfg #: 4955724
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $21,615.98 Regular Price $21,615.99
    CertiFiber Pro 2 Quad OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  7. Fluke Networks CFP-100-M-W CertiFiber PRO multimode OLTS with WiFi
    Fluke Networks CFP-100-M CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi
    Order #: CFP2-100-M
    Mfg #: 4955641
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $14,172.18 Regular Price $14,172.19
    CertiFiber PRO 2 Multimode OLTS with Wi-Fi Learn More
  8. Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK57
    Fluke Networks CIQ-IDK57 CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit, #'s 5-7 CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit #'s 5-7
    Order #: CIQ-IDK57
    Mfg #: 2388102
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $502.05 Regular Price $583.79
    CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit #'s 5-7 Learn More
  9. Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit
    Order #: CFP-SM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4355565
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $11,712.38 Regular Price $11,712.39
    CertiFiber Pro Sm Modules Add On Kit Learn More
  10. Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD
    Fluke Networks CFP-SM MOD CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement
    Order #: CFP-SM MOD
    Mfg #: 4355583
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $8,317.38 Regular Price $8,317.39
    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Module OLTS Replacement Learn More
  11. Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD
    Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit
    Order #: CFP-MM-ADD
    Mfg #: 4355552
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $9,524.18 Regular Price $9,524.19
    CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Modules Add on Kit Learn More
  12. Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD, Certifiber Pro Multimode OLTS
    Fluke Networks CFP-MM MOD CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module
    Order #: CFP-MM MOD
    Mfg #: 4355576
    Availability: Ships in 4-6 weeks
    Special Price $6,630.38 Regular Price $6,630.39
    CertiFiber Pro Multimode Replacement Module Learn More
12 Items
per page